In Memory

Please click on the link at the bottom of this page and "let us know" if you have any additional information to share with the members of this site. We continue to add information to this site on a regular basis anDeceased Classmate: 1964 Michael Russo
Date Of Birth:
Date Deceased: january -3 -2015
Age at Death: 70
Cause of Death:
Classmate City: watervliet
Classmate State: NY
Classmate Country: USA
Survived By: john jr.d need your help to ensure the information is accurate and up to date. 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


John Adkins (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Peter Agostino (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
Elmer Akots (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1989)
John Akullian (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Joanne Alaskey (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tara Allen (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2012)  
Judith Anamier (Fox) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)
Vache Archanian (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Ashline (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)
David Austin (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1990)
Harold Austin (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Austin (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Baldwin (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tina Barna (Deo) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Frank Barno (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Battisti (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2002)  
Marcia Beattie (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen Bentley (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Berdar (Bagley) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)
Richard Bessette (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Best (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Billings (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  
Frank Blair (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)
Helena Blanchard (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1998)  
Irvin Blanchard (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)  
William Bonomo (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
Tony Borysewicz (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  
Frank Bowden (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
John Bowden (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Bowden (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Brant (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Britton (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)
Jo-Anne Britton (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Barbara Broderick (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1976)
Stanton Broderick (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2011)  
Gary Brothers (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
John Brown (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
Dean Bruce (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2001)
Daniel Budka (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Burns (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2000)  
Carla Byrne (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Campbell (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Campbell (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)
Doris Carr (Wheelock) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas Carroll (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  
Edwin Carroll Jr. (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Casolo (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  
Hope Catricala (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Centofanti (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2008)
Alice Chicoine (Gauvreau) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2002)  
Fran Ciccarelli (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Cira (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1990)  
Patricia Clickner (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2005)
James Clough (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2013)
Robert Collins (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stephen Collins (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas Collins (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2010)
Jeffrey Comolli (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Connell (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1975)  
Gerald Connors (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1976)
Kevin Conroy (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Consuelo (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003)
Diane Conway (Scesny) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2015)
Stewart Conway (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Cooney (Russell) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Carol Corliss (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sharon Costello (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)
James Coughlin (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clayton Curtin (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1995)  
Raymond Curtin (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Davi (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Frank Dean (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Lorraine Del Signore (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1954)  
John Delaney (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Anthony DelSignore (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)
Louis DelSignore (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)
Robert DelSignore (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)
Joan DeRusso (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Desmond (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  
Carl DeVito (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Denise DiBiase (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louis DiNuzzo (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)
James Dix (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Dougherty (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Drzymala (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Dugan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Kenneth Dunbar (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2009)  
John Dyer (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Egan (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2004)  
Fred Emery (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  
Fred Esposito (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1994)
Paul Esposito (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)
Ronald Esposito (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lynda Evertsen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sandra Farrell (Moore) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Michael Favata (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Norman Feiden (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Fisher (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2004)
Shawn Fisher (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1986)
Chuck Fitch (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nicholas Fitzgerald (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2004)  
Patricia Fitzgerald (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Fitzgerald (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Folmsbee (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Fonda (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Fonda (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
Pege Ann Fort (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Galligan (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Anthony Gambino (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1994)
Rosalie Gambino (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Gardner (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
James Gardner (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Margaret Gary (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2000)
Charlotte Gauamis (Jewett) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)
Debra Geary (O'Connell) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)
Margaret Gensicki (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Marilyn Godell (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Goodwin (Mckenzie) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)
JoAnna Gorman (Lynch) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Patricia Gormley (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Grant (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Stewart Guilmette (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)
Margaret Halpin (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2001)  
Phillip Harris (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Robert Harris (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2004)
Claudine Haverly (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)
Peter Havnen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)
Hazel Hayford (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1991)  
Donald Heid (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1993)
Donna Henderson (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009)  
Beverly Hendrickson (McCauley) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Hennessy (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1965)  
Robert Herrington (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)
Diane Hess (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Hockey (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elizabeth Hodak (Curtin) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)  
Lawrence Holle (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Charles House (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Martin Hughes (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Hunt (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Mark Hutchinson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philomena Iachetta (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  
Louise Iannacone (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1990)  
Sylvia Inglee (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Ingraham (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  
William Jensen (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Jewett (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Leo Jurewicz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1988)  
Michael Kahian (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Kalteux (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Kalteux (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1975)  
Kathleen Kane (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Kawola (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1975)  
George Kelly (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Kelso (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)
Joel Kenosian-Viola (Class Of 1999) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Kenyon (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue Ann Kenyon (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Kerber (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 1997)  
Edward Kilcullen (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2010)
Kenneth Kippen (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)
Kit Kirkwood (Moore) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2011)
Nora Klee (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1980)  
Ronald Kline (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  
Magdalena Kowalewski (Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2002)  
Joseph Kowalski (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Joseph Kozlowski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donna Kramarchyk (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve Krasnopolski (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)
John Krause (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2010)  
Carl Kuentzel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  
Robert Kufs (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Darrell Kutey (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tina LaBelle (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John LaBounty (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  
Sandra LaCross (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)
Daniel Lagocki (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Lake (Doloboch) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2004)
Errol LaMar (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Theodore Lane (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
James Langford (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
William Langford (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
Mary Alice Lansing (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Geraldine Lasorischak (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1991)
Glen Lavarnway (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)
Anne Lazorishchak (Kaiser) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Paul LeCuyer (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Penny Leggett (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Lewanick Jr (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)
Henry Lindheimer (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)
Barry Lisiesky (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1991)  
Janet Livingston (Guenette) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Loeper (Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2015)
Angelo Lomascolo (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Angelo Lomascolo (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Ann Loonan (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anne Loudon (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jacqueline Mancino (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Manderville (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)
Elaine Mara (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Rosemarie Martin (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2004)  
Barbara Mathews (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  
Jeffrey Matthews (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2008)  
Karen Matthews (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1971)  
Robert McBain (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth McCracken (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)  
Jack McDermott (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1993)  
Dominick McGrath (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue McHargue (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Miller (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Julianne Mokay (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1986)  
Peter Monticup (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Moot (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1989)
Bob "Rocky" Morano (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Anna Morelli (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Morrison (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Morrow (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gina Moscatiello (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carol Motkowicz (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rene Mullen (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Murray (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
John Myers (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1959)
Marvin Nailor (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Larry Neaton (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)
John Nigro (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Nolan (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)
William Noonan (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2015)  
Barb Normandin (Kelly) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Thomas Normile (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)
Anthony Nowak (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)
Dana Oathout (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Oathout (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)
Dennis O'Brien (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John O'Brien (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond O'Brien (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert O'Brien (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley O'Brien (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
John Ohanesian (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Bonnie Oliviere (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003)  
Marjorie O'Neill (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1995)  
Barbara Ostwald (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)
Marilyn Ostwald (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1997)
Susanne Pacyga (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Patricia Pagano (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Charles Palella (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Palella (Phillips) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas Pallozzi (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Parent (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1981)  
David Parker (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2004)
Randy Parker (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Luca Pascale (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)
James Phillips (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allan Pickett (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Pike (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)
Richard Pittard (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  
Joann Pollock (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Powell (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Quackenbush (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)
Joseph Ramundo (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Rappold (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Rasmussen (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)
Nancy Read (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Read (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Reinfurt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1997)
Kathryn Reinfurt (Fronczek) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2004)
Irene Relyea (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara Rentz (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Riley (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1991)  
James Riley (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  
Vincent Riley (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2004)  
Michael Roach (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
George Roe (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2004)
Sandra Roe (Zawistowski) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)
William Roe (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  
Richard Rollick (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Rossa (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Rounds (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Rounds (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)
Mindy Roy (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Ruhl (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Russo (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Ryan (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Rysedorph (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Christina Sacco (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rosemary Sacco (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tracy Salmon (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gunter Schilling (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert Schilling (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  
Kenneth Selby (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
Thomas Sheldon (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)
Jack Shellard (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)
James Sherwin (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1997)  
Ted Shufelt (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Virginia Sirigiano (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emil Skaczowski (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Skinner (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Jim Slichko (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Ray Slichko (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)
Richard Smith (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1977)
Joann Somich (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Soroka (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2007)
Anthony Spiak (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)
Deborah Spiak (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Spiak (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)
Mary Stearns (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Frank Stetz (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
Jennifer Stickelmyer (Class Of 2003) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joann Stopera (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Storelli (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)  
Paul Strack (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2004)
Sarah Strong (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)  
David Sutherland (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)
Charla Taber (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)
Thomas Tansey (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Teal (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Lois Terrill (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)
Linda Teson (Butler) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Randy Tetrault (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Tetrault (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Thomas (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Thorns (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Stanley Toma (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Norma Tracy (Moquin) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paula Trainor (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Valet (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sandra VanDeMark (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ruben Vartanian (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Salvador Vecchione (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ericka Verhagen (Stuart) (Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2004)  
Thomas Viola (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Christine Volk (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Wachunas (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Thomas Wachunas (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
Holly Wagner (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2011)
John Walion (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert S. Walker (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
John Wancko (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)
Peter Warrenchak (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Anthony Watson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Weir (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Welsh (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Charles Wendt (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Wheeler (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michele White (Mustico) (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2014)  
Deborah Wilkinson (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  
Sandra Wilkinson (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2005)
Huestis Williams (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rahn Wilson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Wood (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)  
Thomas Zaremski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007)
Ben Zeller (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Zielonko (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.