In Memory

Please click on the link at the bottom of this page and "let us know" if you have any additional information to share with the members of this site. We continue to add information to this site on a regular basis anDeceased Classmate: 
Date Of Birth:
Date Deceased: Oct. 2018 
Age at Death: 
Cause of Death:
Classmate City: 
Classmate State: 
Classmate Country: USA
Survived By: d need your help to ensure the information is accurate and up to date. 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


Joseph Adams (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2006)
Marie Adams (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)
John Adkins (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Peter Agostino (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
Elmer Akots (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1989)
John Akullian (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
John Akullian (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)
Joanne Alaskey (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tara Allen (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2012)  
Alan Ameigh (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Fred Anameier (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Judith Anamier (Fox) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)
Vache Archanian (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Isabelle Ashline (Amato) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)
Robert Ashline (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)
David Austin (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1990)
Harold Austin (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Austin (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis Baisden (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)
Richard Baldwin (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tina Barna (Deo) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Frank Barno (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Battisti (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2002)  
Marcia Beattie (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Beaudoin (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Bellow (Hartman) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
Ellen Bentley (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Berdar (Bagley) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)
Albert Berry (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
Richard Bessette (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Florence Bessmer (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
Harry Best (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Billings (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  
Frank Blair (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)
Carol Blakely (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2005)
Helena Blanchard (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1998)  
Irvin Blanchard (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)  
Alfred Blondin (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  
Frances Bodo (Coons) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)
Marie Bonomo (Bruce) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
William Bonomo (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
Tony Borysewicz (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  
Frank Bowden (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  
John Bowden (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Bowden (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Brant (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Britton (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)
Jo-Anne Britton (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Barbara Broderick (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1976)
Stanton Broderick (Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2011)  
Gary Brothers (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
William Brothers (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
John Brown (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
Dean Bruce (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2001)
Roland Bruce (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
Daniel Budka (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Budka (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Dorothy Burke (Stalker) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Grace Burke (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Timothy Burns (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2000)  
Edward Bush (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
Carla Byrne (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Cahill (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
William Cahill (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Fred Campbell (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Campbell (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)
Doris Carr (Wheelock) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas Carroll (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  
Edwin Carroll Jr. (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Casolo (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  
Hope Catricala (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Caulfield (Skinner) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2015)  
Patricia Cavanaugh (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
John Centofanti (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2008)
Josephine Cerri (Boudreau) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)
Edward Chaloux (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)
Thomas Chass (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)
Alice Chicoine (Gauvreau) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2002)  
Fran Ciccarelli (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ciepcielinski (Chaszczewski) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2006)
Joseph Cioffi (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)
Louis Cioffi (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
Sandra Cira (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1990)  
Patricia Clickner (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2005)
William Clifford (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)
James Clough (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2013)
James Cocca (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)
Mary Lou Cole (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
William Cole (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)
Robert Collins (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stephen Collins (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas Collins (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2010)
Jeffrey Comolli (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Comproski (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)
John Connell (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1975)  
Gerald Connors (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1976)
Thomas Connors (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)
Kevin Conroy (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Consuelo (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003)
Diane Conway (Scesny) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2015)
Stewart Conway (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Cooney (Russell) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Marjorie Corbett (Calacone) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)
Carol Corliss (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gerald Costantino (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Sharon Costello (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)
James Coughlin (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Coulter (Morris) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)
Walter Crogan (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Clayton Curtin (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1995)  
Raymond Curtin (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Albert Cyr (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2005)  
Joseph Davi (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Frank Dean (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
David DeCenzo (Class Of 1997) (Deceased 1999)  
John F. Decker (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Joseph Decresenzo (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)
Daniel Deguire (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  
Lorraine Del Signore (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1954)  
John Delaney (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Francis DeLollo (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)
Warren DeLollo, Sr. (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)
Anthony DelSignore (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)
Janet DelSignore (Mason) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1996)
John DelSignore (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1988)
Louis DelSignore (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)
Robert DelSignore (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)
Betty Denue (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)
Mary Denue (Drescher) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)
Joan DeRusso (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Desmond (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  
Michael Deukmejian (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
Margaret DeVeney (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2006)
Carl DeVito (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony DiBacco (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)
Denise DiBiase (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony DiNino (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Dolores DiNuzzo (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Frank DiNuzzo (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Louis DiNuzzo (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)
James Dix (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irma Dolezel (Smollin) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)
Steve Dombrosky (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  
Edward Dougherty (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Drzymala (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Dugan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Kenneth Dunbar (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2009)  
John Dyer (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Egan (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2004)  
Fred Emery (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  
Fred Esposito (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1994)
Paul Esposito (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2005)
Ronald Esposito (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lynda Evertsen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Suzanne Falzo (Murray) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)
Joan Farley (Cranney) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)
Marion Farrell (Diamond) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Sandra Farrell (Moore) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Michael Favata (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Norman Feiden (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Fisher (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2004)
Shawn Fisher (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1986)
Chuck Fitch (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nicholas Fitzgerald (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2004)  
Patricia Fitzgerald (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Fitzgerald (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Folmsbee (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Fonda (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Fonda (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
Barbara Ford (Nusca) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Pege Ann Fort (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Freehauf (Gaunay) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)
Olga Gachus (Cusack) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2006)
James Galligan (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Anthony Gambino (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1994)
Rosalie Gambino (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Samuel Gambino (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)
Fred Gardner (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
James Gardner (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Margaret Gary (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2000)
Charlotte Gauamis (Jewett) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)
Debra Geary (O'Connell) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)
Margaret Gensicki (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
John Gensiki (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)
Teresa Gethins (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)
Marilyn Godell (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Goodwin (Mckenzie) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)
JoAnna Gorman (Lynch) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Patricia Gormley (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Danuta Gorski (Duda) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)
John Granato (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2014)
Joseph Granato (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2006)
Robert Grant (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Virginia Grieco (Cifello) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)
Mary Ann Grillo (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
David Stewart Guilmette (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)
Robert Gusberti (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)
Margaret Halpin (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2001)  
William Halse (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)
Phillip Harris (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Robert Harris (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Harris (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2004)
Claudine Haverly (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)
Peter Havnen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)
Francis Haydock (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)
Hazel Hayford (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1991)  
Donald Heid (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1993)
Donna Henderson (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Henderson (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Beverly Hendrickson (McCauley) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Hennessy (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1965)  
Robert Herrington (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)
Diane Hess (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion Hess (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)
John Hockey (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elizabeth Hodak (Curtin) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)  
Lawrence Holle (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Dean Holmes (Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2019)
Louise Honeycombe (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2008)
Charles House (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Mary Howansky (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2006)
Clifford Hughes (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)
Martin Hughes (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Hunt (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Mark Hutchinson (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philomena Iachetta (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  
Rose Iachetta (Murphy) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Joseph Iannacone (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Louise Iannacone (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1990)  
Sylvia Inglee (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Ingraham (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  
Shirley Jallon (Garuli) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
William Jensen (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Jewett (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Margaret Jones (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)
Ruth Jones (Albert) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2007)
Frank Julian (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)
Pauline Jupin (Barnes) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2005)
Leo Jurewicz (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1988)  
Michael Kahian (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Kalteux (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Kalteux (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1975)  
Kathleen Kane (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene Kapela (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Walter Karpiak (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2008)
Julia Kawola (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
Mike Kawola (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1975)  
George Kazarian (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Richard Keays (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Kelly (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Kelly (Ashline) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Mikelyn Kelly (Class Of 1991) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norine Kelly (Deguire) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2007)  
Sharon Kelso (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)
Joel Kenosian-Viola (Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2000)  
Norman Kenyon (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue Ann Kenyon (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Kerber (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 1997)  
Edward Kilcullen (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2010)
Robert Killough (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kimberly King (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2018)
Marjorie King (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)
Kenneth Kippen (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)
Kit Kirkwood (Moore) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2011)
Nora Klee (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1980)  
Richard Kline (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)
Ronald Kline (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  
Anne Klinowski (Byer) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
Dorothy Klocek (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2006)
Sheila Knapp (Hollatz) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loretta Knight (Derado) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)
Magdalena Kowalewski (Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2002)  
Joseph Kowalski (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Joseph Kozlowski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  
Donna Kramarchyk (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve Krasnopolski (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)
John Krause (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2010)  
Charles Krikorian (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)
Carl Kuentzel (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  
Robert Kufs (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carolyn Kulka (Proctor) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Darrell Kutey (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tina LaBelle (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John LaBounty (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  
Sandra LaCross (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)
Daniel Lagocki (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Lake (Doloboch) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2004)
Errol LaMar (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Theodore Lane (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
James Langford (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
William Langford (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
Mary Alice Lansing (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Geraldine Lasorischak (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1991)
Glen Lavarnway (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)
Joan Lawrence (Guthrie) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)
Anne Lazorishchak (Kaiser) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Paul LeCuyer (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Penny Leggett (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marjorie Leonard (Campbell) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)
Eleanor Lester (Gambelli) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)
John Lewanick Jr (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)
Henry Lindheimer (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)
Barry Lisiesky (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1991)  
Janet Livingston (Guenette) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Loeper (Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2015)
Angelo Lomascolo (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Angelo Lomascolo (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  
Janet Lomonte (Barton) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
Mary Ann Loonan (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anne Loudon (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Catherine Lynch (McQuade) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)
Jacqueline Mancino (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Manderville (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)
Cynthia Manny (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)
Elaine Mara (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
John Mardigan (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)
Rosemarie Martin (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2004)  
Paul Marziani, III (Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2015)  
Rich Mason (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)
Joan Mastan (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara Mathews (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  
Jeffrey Matthews (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2008)  
Karen Matthews (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1971)  
Robert McBain (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth McCracken (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)  
Jack McDermott (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1993)  
Dominick McGrath (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue McHargue (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean McLoughlin (Ciarlone) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
David Mele (Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2018)
Mary Melite (Johnson) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)
Robert Miller (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Jean Mitchell (Burgess) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
Julianne Mokay (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1986)  
Peter Monticup (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Moot (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1989)
Bob "Rocky" Morano (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Anna Morelli (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Morrison (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Morrone (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2007)
John Morrow (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gina Moscatiello (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carol Motkowicz (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Mullaney (Ackerman) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Rene Mullen (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Murphy (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)
Kenneth Murray (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
John Myers (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1959)
Marvin Nailor (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Lucy Nazarian (Deukmejian) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Marion Nazarian (Arghnian) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
Mary Nazarian (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)
Larry Neaton (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)
John Nigro (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Nolan (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)
William Noonan (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2015)  
Barb Normandin (Kelly) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Thomas Normile (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)
Leo Norton (Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1966)
Anthony Nowak (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)
Dana Oathout (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Oathout (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)
Daniel O'Brien (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2004)
Dennis O'Brien (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John O'Brien (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond O'Brien (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert O'Brien (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roberta Marie O'Brien (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)
Shirley O'Brien (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
Steven O'Connell (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2017)
Edward Ogden (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)
John Ohanesian (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Donald O'Hare (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)
William O'Keefe (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Bonnie Oliviere (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003)  
Marjorie O'Neill (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1995)  
Barbara Ostwald (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)
Marilyn Ostwald (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1997)
Edward Oszarek (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)
Susanne Pacyga (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Patricia Pagano (Franze) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Charles Palella (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Palella (Phillips) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald Palella (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)
Thomas Pallozzi (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)
Albert Paparian (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Natalie Paparian (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2013)
Robert Parent (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1981)  
Armando Parente (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)
David Parker (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2004)
Randy Parker (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Luca Pascale (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)
Mary Pelech (Peet) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  
James Phillips (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Phillips (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2004)
Allan Pickett (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Pike (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)
Richard Pittard (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2008)  
Joann Pollock (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
Michael Pontore (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)
Robert Powell (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janice Preston (Alund) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)
David Quackenbush (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)
Joseph Ramundo (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Rappold (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Rasmussen (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)
Anthony Razzano (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Jennie Razzano (Barron) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Mary Razzano (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2003)
Nancy Read (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Read (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brandi Red Cloud-Owen (Class Of 2015) (Deceased 2013)
Bruce Reid (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)
Daniel Reinfurt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1997)
Kathryn Reinfurt (Fronczek) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2004)
Irene Relyea (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara Rentz (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlene Richenecker (Daus) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
George Riley (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1991)  
James Riley (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)  
Vincent Riley (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2004)  
Michael Roach (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
George Roe (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2004)
Sandra Roe (Zawistowski) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)
William Roe (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2004)  
Richard Rollick (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Rossa (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Rounds (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Rounds (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)
Mindy Roy (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Rubino (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Ruede (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)
William Ruhl (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Russell (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2006)
Michael Russo (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Ryan (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Rysedorph (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Chris Sacco (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Christina Sacco (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rosemary Sacco (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Sajler (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)
Steve Sally (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)
Tracy Salmon (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Saluga (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2004)
Daniel Schelde (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2019)
Gunter Schilling (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert Schilling (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Schoonmaker (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Kenneth Selby (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
Thomas Sheldon (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)
Jack Shellard (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)
James Sherwin (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1997)  
Ted Shufelt (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Thomas Shufelt (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)
William Sickles (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)
Genevieve Simpson (Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2004)
Virginia Sirigiano (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emil Skaczowski (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Skinner (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  
Jim Slichko (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Ray Slichko (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)
Dorothy Smith (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)
Richard Smith (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1977)
Raymond Somers (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joann Somich (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Soroka (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2007)
Andrew Spiak (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2008)
Anthony Spiak (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)
Deborah Spiak (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pauline Spiak (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Stefan Spiak (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Walter Spiak (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)
Vladimir Stah (Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1987)
Mary Stearns (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joyce Steiner (Miller) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)
Anna Stetz (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2006)
Frank Stetz (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
Jennifer Stickelmyer (Class Of 2003) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joann Stopera (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Storelli (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)  
Hugh Stott (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
Paul Strack (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2004)
Joan Stratta (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2006)
Sarah Strong (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)  
David Sutherland (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)
Charla Taber (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)
Thomas Tansey (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Benjamin Tatanus (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  
Paul Teal (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Rose Tedesco (Cehowski) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Lois Terrill (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)
Linda Teson (Butler) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Randy Tetrault (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Tetrault (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis Thayer (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  
Lynda Thayer (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)
Patricia Thomas (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Thorns (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Stanley Toma (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Rose Torosian (Canfield) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)
Norma Tracy (Moquin) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paula Trainor (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Urbanski (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)
Joseph Valet (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sandra VanDeMark (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ruben Vartanian (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Salvador Vecchione (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ericka Verhagen (Stuart) (Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2004)  
Thomas Viola (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Christine Volk (Nystoriak) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)
Charles Wachunas (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Gary Wachunas (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)
Thomas Wachunas (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
Holly Wagner (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2011)
John Walion (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert S. Walker (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
John Wancko (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)
Peter Warrenchak (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Basil Wasilenko (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  
Anthony Watson (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Weeks (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2018)  
John Weir (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Arden Wells (Anderson) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)
Robert Welsh (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Charles Wendt (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Werking (Taylor) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)
Barbara Wheeler (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michele White (Mustico) (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2014)  
Deborah Wilkinson (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  
Sandra Wilkinson (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2005)
Huestis Williams (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rahn Wilson (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Wood (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)  
Thomas Zaremski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007)
Ben Zeller (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Zielonko (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)  
Betty Zukowski (Agopovich) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)
Carol Zyglewicz (Weaver) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.