Classmate Profiles (1964)

     Contains profile information: 44
     Profile contains photos: 4
     In Memory: 33
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 8
     Military Service: 20
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 44    Newest Members: 44    Latest Comments: 31  


John (Dwyer)    
David Austin  
Diane Azadian (White)
Linda Bagnardi (Perkins)   
Bonnie Ballantyne (Tommell)
Judy Baronofsky (Wood)
Deidre Bayly (Cody)
Robert Behuniak    
David Blaauboer
Barbara Bohatec (Boord)
William Bonomo  
Barbara Broderick  
Gary Brothers  
Robert Butler    
Fred Campbell   
Marjorie Christiansen (Derrick)   
JoAnn Chur (MacCue)
Raymond Coblish
Charles Collins    
Sandra Conley (Tommaney)   
Patricia Connors (Witkowski)   
Kathleen Cooney (Russell)  
Susan Cox (Purdy)
Christopher Curran
Joseph Davi   
John F. Decker  
Rosemary Demers (Khachadoorian)
Mary Donlon (Rainville)
Cynthia Drzewiecki (Trainor)   
Jean Ducar (Bakerian)
John Dwyer    
Malachy Farmer    
Rosemary (Aka Rose) Fitzgerald   
Carolyn Fletcher (Kalinchak)   
Don Foglia   
Richard Forest
Donel Fruscio (Prendergast)
James Galligan  
James Gardner  
Susan Gardner (DuPont)   
Valerie Gaston (Buchakjian)
Margaret Gensicki  
Mary Gongoleski (Shaw)   
JoAnna Gorman (Lynch)  
Thelma Grimes (Jackson)   
Lorraine Gryboski (Miller)
Alice Hanley (Ferguson)   
Thomas Hebert    
Robert Henderson   
Lawrence Holle  
Michael Holupko
Carol Hudson (Nadeau)
Fred Hudy
Clifford Hughes  
Phyllis Inco (Makar)
Mary Jerome (Archambeault)
Henry Jewett
Carol Jones (Luca)
Ellyn Mary Jones
Mary Ellen Jones
Donald Kaiser
Ronald Kaiser
Dawn Keenan
Gloria Kenosian (Cydylo)
Roberta King (Giroux)
Sharon Konieczny (Matthey)
Nancy Kowansky (Jones)   
Steven Kraynak
Richard Kzirian
John LaCross    
Gale LaFay (Shea)   
Damon (Kit) LaManna
Geraldine Lasorischak  
Anne Lazorishchak (Kaiser)  
John Leggett
Amy (Milka) Lewyta   
Walter Libudziewski    
Susan Madsen (Nichols)   
Theresa Mastan (Anderson)
John Mastroianni
William Mein   
Sandra Milanese (Beston)
Sandy Milanese (Beston)
Raymond Moot  
Janice Moran (Millington)   
Thomas Mosca   
William Neaton    
Susan Nichols
Gary Nicklaus    
Susan Northrup (Bennett)
Peggy Oaksford (Germano)   
John Ohanesian  
Patrick P. Palmer     
John Parravani    
Luca Pascale  
Joann Pollock  
Donald Purcell
Patricia Ragosta (Ostiguy)
William Rainville
Donald Rasmussen  
Charlene Richenecker (Daus)   
Mary Rickert (Fish)
Joyce Rochford (Martucci)   
Ronald Rounds  
Michael Russo   
Shirley Ruth (Daly)
Cathy Saplin
Joyce Savage (Aussicker)
Tony Schilling   
Walter Schlegel
Philip A. Schuyler
Hugh Scott    
Philip Seith
Richard Shostak   
Beverly Sitts (Smallman)
Earl Smith
Sandra Smith (Gardner)   
Sandra Soucy (Bowles)
Nadine Stah (White)    
Susan Sullivan
Lorraine Svilar
William Sweet
Peter Swota
William R. Taylor     
Paul Teal  
William Thorns  
Louise Tiro (Lambertsen)
Judith Tracey (Rowe)
Michael Trela    
Joseph Turton    
Suzanne Tybush (Mastan)   
David Valcek
Katharine Valet (Capuano)
Jack Van Leuven
Tim Van Olpen    
Ruben Vartanian  
Charles Wachunas   
John Walion  
Robert S. Walker    
Dave Walko
Susan Waters (Wolslegel)   
Jean Weir (Messick)   
Sandra Wilkinson (DeMaria)
Bernice Woncik
Rita Zayhowski (Makas)
Peter Zorella

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.