Classmate Profiles (1946)

     Contains profile information: 3
     In Memory: 7
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 3
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 3    Newest Members: 3  


Marie Adams  
Donald Ahearn
Fred Alber
Charles Assini
Joseph Assini
Edward Bacheldor
Walter Bachteler
Joseph Bagnardi
Madyln Barna
Charles Baxter
Daniel Bazar
Joyce Beckley
Andrew Belokopitsky
Marion Blazejewski
Roslyn Bleau
Doris Borisenck
Paul Bradley
Walter Bulson
Edward Burhmaster
James Butler
Ann Capitula
Richard Carson
Willard Claydon
Eileen Clough
Victoria Crispo
Ruth Curley
Clayton Curtin    
Grace Czalkiewicz
Wayne Davenport
Virginia Davis
Alfred Dean
Edward Denue
Mary Dewire
Edgar Dickinson
Margaret Dickinson
Peter DiPofi
Robert Dufresne
Suzanne Dzubinsky
Donald Edmans
Fred Ellrott
Frances Emery
William Fairchild
James Fera
Mary Ferro
Ann Flanagan
Arthur Fruscio
Samuel Gambino   
Jean Gardner (Alheim)   
Richard Garling
Shirley Gaumas
Frank Giachetti
Joseph Golash
Edward Golden
Mary Alice Graves
John Griffin
Jean Hakes
Margaret Halpin   
Harry Haner
William Hannell
Thomas Healey
Lorraine Hess
Eugene Holmes
Marjorie Hopson
Michael Hostig
Luba Howansky
Martha Howansky
Jean Hungerford
Donald Jacques
Dorothy Jupin
Pauline Jupin (Barnes)  
Marion Kania
Edwin Keenan
Helen Kelly
John Keough
Jean Kilcullen
Marion Kimball
Pauline Kimball
Ruth Kimmey
Ronald Kline   
Elizabeth Kotansky
Jeanne Kuskar
Harlan Lape
Harold Lavine
Robert Leonard
Eleanor Litchfield
Erich Loey
John Maquire
Joseph Martin
Marie Mayo
Edward McCarthy
Helen McDermott
Taylor McDermott
Joan McDonald
Carol McMann
Norma Meier
Robert Meyer
Eleanor Michoian
John Michoian
Ruth Miller
Varkas Minogian
Rose Monticup
Eleanor Mori
David Morrison
Ruth Morse
Elizabeth Nardella
Lois Oathout
Pauline Opalka
Helen Ororzelski
Joseph Paluch
John Patzarian
Madeline Petrie
Ruth Phillips
Stanley Pike
Joseph Popp
Robert Reeves
Alexander Rentz
David Rentz
Helen Richmond
Helen Rogus
Robert Ross
Katherine Sachs
Margaret Scholan
Philip Schoonmaker
Robert Schultz
Edward Scully
Adeline Sefcik
Carmen Shavo
Earl Siler
John Slichko
Vivian Smith
Justin Sornberger
Alexander Spiak
Jane Steward
Frances Stratta
John Stratta
Virginia Terwilliger
Jeanne Tetrault
Robert Trimble
Frank Tybush    
Walter Urda
Thelma VanHoesen
Marilyn Voce
Robert Vosburgh
Margaret Vrigian
Margaret Warner
Viola Wasilenko
Arden Wells (Anderson)  
Barbar Whitney
Iverna Wilbard
Hugh Wilkes
James Wing
Agnes Wiseman
Jean Wiseman
Catherine Wunderlich
Dorothy Zacharino
Joseph Zawistowsky
Loretta Zeglen (Minkiewicz)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.