Classmate Profiles (1938)

     In Memory: 6
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 2
     Military Service: 1

     

Show by:    A-Z  


Joseph Ahern
John Akullian  
Stephen Albert
Dorothy Anthony
Mary Azadian
Edward Baker
Harold Baker
Olga Banit
Janet Barnthouse
Betty Baron
Alice Barratt
Leon Beaudett
Grace Bennett
Robert Bennett
John Bessette
James Bevins
Anna Bierko
Laird Broderick
Elsie Burhmaster
Frank Canga
Thomas Carr
Irene Chicoine
George Chiplock
Peter Chuhta
Margaret Corey
Edward Dabrowski
Isabelle Davis
Guy DeLollo
Dominick Denio
Frederick DeVoe
Robert Diamond
Herbert Dill
Patrick Disonell
Catherine Donnelly
Ruth Eckardt
Jean Edward
Olive Elder
Ruth Fitzgerald
Congetta Flush
Joseph Fogarty
Gertrude Frear
Tatiana Fritz
Mary Futuluychuk
David Gallagher
Thomas Garabedian
Marie Gettings
Lucille Graham
Robert Griffin
Frank Gunslaus
Genevieve Hajeck
Walter Hammond
Hazel Hayford   
Ruth Hipwood
Betty Holmes
Naomi Hunter
Donald Hutchinson
Edwin Jacobsen
Charles Judge
James Kachidurian
Helen Kania
Mary Karafanda
Samuel Karafanda
Claire Kennedy
Grace Kenosian
Sarah Kenosian
Ruth Kenyon
Stephen Kotansky
Mary Kowalchick
Helen Kowalchyk
Margaret LaLiberte
Paul LeCuyer  
Marjorie Leonard (Campbell)  
Earl Lester
Julia Magidichian
Elvey Marinucci
Vera Matthews
Edna McAllister
Ruth McConville
Alice McDermott
Jack McDermott   
John Milnarik
Margaret Minoogian
Margaret Mlinarick
John Mokey
Agnes Moore
Dorothy Moore
Frank Murray
Helen Nicholas
Charles Oathout
William O'Brien
Thomas Ogden
Joseph O'Keefe
Betty O'Malley
Annette Paluck
Ruth Paparian
Olga Pasko
Collins Perry
Frank Peters
Doris Purstell
Paul Rentz
Howard Rich
Rena Rich
John Rielly
Gifford Samuels
Mary Santoro
William Sargent
Helen Schenk
John Scott
Gladys Sears
Michael Seledee
Stanley Sendrakowski
Dorothy Senick
Rita Service
Zenas Sheremeta
Mary Shumansky
Adela Smith
Irene Smith
Thelma Smith
Virginia Smith
Francis Soucy
Adam Spiak
Anthony Spiak   
Helen Spiak
Helen Stanchuk
Stella Stanik
Adam Szabiet
Julia Talay
Ann Taylor
Courthey Terwilliger
George Tetrault
William Thompkins
Isabel Torigian
Alba Trimble
Catherine Underwood
Jane Vaicinuas
Rose Valente
Arthur VanAntwerp
Joane Vance
Sarkine Vartigian
Ruth Vedder
Laura Veino
Ella Wandell
Dorothy Weir
Annette White
Mary Wilson
Stephen Winglosky
Florence Wlodkowski
Anna Woncik
Miriam Worton
Nicholas Zavisky

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.